FOLLOW

BL-Statistik

Bundesliga Statistik

 

Stand: 12. Dezember 2019

 

PosNameSpieleTriesConversionPenaltiesDropgoalsPunktePortrait
1Helmut Kraiger205886990509
2Alan Moughty1891161168101055
3Alex Loders13610005
4Tobias Dassinger13010005
5Guilherm Buff1251100055
6Miles Lowther1241000050
7Jerome Prieto1171900095
8Jason Hunt1131100055
9Quentin Degroote112400020
10Gerriet Ehlers1101600080
11Rory Donoghue10025250144
12Thomas Hensel9847103711657
13Marc Sijbers93200010
14Xavier Mora9018870127
15Michael Abt8400000
15Robert Schuster8422000110
17Holger Mannhardt821200060
18Perry Chinnery79603151380
19Jean-Francois Ganot7528000140
20Victor Curtis74400020
21Fionn Harnischfeger7236000180
21Simon Laurich72300015
23Bill Rogan7010108094
24Martin Krüger6810005
25Frederic Begards671566240279
26David Clegg66600030
27Johannes Muhle Karbe651000050
28Owain Williams64700035
28Javier Gonzales64161410111
30Dave Owen611800090
30Eric Ramatchandirane6100000
30Kevin Briggs611200060
33Marcel Birrer60700035
34Maxime Gelly591200060
35Eddie Gemmel581400070
35Roger Hutchinson58200010
35Alexandre Schranz58200010
35Niklas Graf58200010
35Gerd Gerhards58200010
40Maurizio Casteller56501028
41Lucas Marchi55900045
42Paul Faux54131840113
42Philipp Mack54300015
42Karl Wolf54300015
45Mick Wallace53300015
45Henry Nagel531400070
47Tobias Lefherz52600030
48Simon Purslove5110005
49Alexander Thornley50300015