FOLLOW

BL-Statistik

Bundesliga Statistik

 

Stand: 30. September 2021

 

PosNameSpieleTriesConversionPenaltiesDropgoalsPunktePortrait
1Helmut Kraiger205886990509
2Alan Moughty1931161168101055
3Alex Loders13610005
4Tobias Dassinger13010005
4Guilherm Buff1301300065
6Miles Lowther1241000050
7Jerome Prieto1171900095
8Jason Hunt1131100055
9Quentin Degroote112400020
10Gerriet Ehlers1101600080
11Rory Donoghue10025250144
12Thomas Hensel9847103711657
13Marc Sijbers93200010
14Xavier Mora9018870127
15Michael Abt8400000
15Robert Schuster8422000110
17Holger Mannhardt821200060
18Perry Chinnery79603151380
19Jean-Francois Ganot7528000140
20Victor Curtis74400020
21Fionn Harnischfeger7236000180
21Simon Laurich72300015
23Bill Rogan7010108094
24Martin Krüger6810005
25Frederic Begards671566240279
26David Clegg66600030
27Johannes Muhle Karbe651000050
27Javier Gonzales65161410111
29Owain Williams64700035
30Gerd Gerhards62200010
31Dave Owen611800090
31Eric Ramatchandirane6100000
31Kevin Briggs611200060
34Marcel Birrer60700035
34Niklas Graf60200010
36Maxime Gelly591200060
36Alexandre Schranz59200010
38Eddie Gemmel581400070
38Roger Hutchinson58200010
40Maurizio Casteller56501028
41Lucas Marchi55900045
42Paul Faux54131840113
42Philipp Mack54300015
42Karl Wolf54300015
45Mick Wallace53300015
45Henry Nagel531400070
47Tobias Lefherz52600030
48Simon Purslove5110005
49Alexander Thornley50300015
52Daniel Hartnett451224210171
53Alexander Marka4324000120
68Martin Bradley35349422245
77Sandro Tschaidse30102490125
95Sebastian Schüppel2524000120
113Ramathan Govule2120301109
146Peter Morris15262760202