FOLLOW

BL-Statistik

Bundesliga Statistik

 

Stand: 30. Dezember 2018

 

PosNameSpieleTriesConversionPenaltiesDropgoalsPunktePortrait
1Helmut Kraiger205886990509
2Alan Moughty1861161148101051
3Alex Loders13610005
4Tobias Dassinger13010005
5Miles Lowther1241000050
6Jerome Prieto1171900095
7Guilherm Buff1151000050
8Jason Hunt1131100055
9Quentin Degroote112400020
10Gerriet Ehlers1091600080
11Rory Donoghue10025250144
12Thomas Hensel9847103711657
13Marc Sijbers93200010
14Xavier Mora9018870127
15Michael Abt8400000
15Robert Schuster8422000110
17Holger Mannhardt821200060
18Perry Chinnery79603151380
19Jean-Francois Ganot7528000140
20Victor Curtis74400020
21Fionn Harnischfeger7236000180
21Simon Laurich72300015
23Bill Rogan7010108094
24Martin Krüger6810005
24Johannes Muhle Karbe651000050
26Owain Williams64700035
27Dave Owen611800090
27Eric Ramatchandirane6100000
27Kevin Briggs611200060
27Frederic Begards611560230264
31Marcel Birrer60700035
31Maxime Gelly591200060
33Javier Gonzales59151410106
34Eddie Gemmel581400070
34Roger Hutchinson58200010
36Maurizio Casteller56501028
37Lucas Marchi55900045
38Paul Faux54131840113
39Philipp Mack54300015
40Mick Wallace53300015
40Henry Nagel531400070
40David Clegg53600030
43Simon Purslove5110005
44Alexander Thornley50300015