FOLLOW

BL-Statistik

Bundesliga Statistik

 

Stand: 24. April 2022

 

PosNameSpieleTriesConversionPenaltiesDropgoalsPunktePortrait
1Helmut Kraiger205886990509
2Alan Moughty1961161168101055
3Alex Loders13610005
4Guilherm Buff1351400070
4Tobias Dassinger13010005
6Miles Lowther1241000050
7Jerome Prieto1171900095
8Jason Hunt1131100055
9Quentin Degroote112400020
10Gerriet Ehlers1101600080
11Rory Donoghue10025250144
12Thomas Hensel9847103711657
13Marc Sijbers93200010
14Xavier Mora9018870127
15Michael Abt8400000
15Robert Schuster8422000110
17Holger Mannhardt821200060
18Perry Chinnery79603151380
19Jean-Francois Ganot7528000140
20Victor Curtis74400020
21Fionn Harnischfeger7236000180
21Simon Laurich72300015
23Bill Rogan7010108094
24Martin Krüger6810005
25Frederic Begards671566240279
25David Clegg67600030
27Johannes Muhle Karbe651000050
27Javier Gonzales65161410111
29Gerd Gerhards65200010
30Owain Williams64700035
31Dave Owen611800090
31Eric Ramatchandirane6100000
31Kevin Briggs611200060
31Niklas Graf61200010
35Marcel Birrer60700035
36Maxime Gelly591200060
36Alexandre Schranz59200010
38Eddie Gemmel581400070
38Roger Hutchinson58200010
40Maurizio Casteller56501028
41Lucas Marchi55900045
42Paul Faux54131840113
42Philipp Mack54300015
42Karl Wolf54300015
45Mick Wallace53300015
45Henry Nagel531400070
47Tobias Lefherz52600030
48Simon Purslove5110005
49Alexander Thornley50300015
52Alexander Marka4827000135
53Daniel Hartnett451224210171
68Martin Bradley35349422245
77Sandro Tschaidse30102490125
95Sebastian Schüppel2524000120
99Ramathan Govule2421302117
146Peter Morris15262760202