FOLLOW

Punktestatistik

Punktestatistik Bundesliga

 

Stand: 12. Dezember 2019


 

PosNamePunkteTriesConversionPenaltiesDropgoalsPortrait
1Alan Moughty1055116116810
2Thomas Hensel65747103711
3Helmut Kraiger509886990
4Perry Chinnery380603151
5Frederic Begards2791566240
6Martin Bradley245349422
7Peter Morris202262760
8Fionn Harnischfeger18036000
9Danny Hartnett1711224210
10Rory Donoghue14425250
11Jean-Francois Ganot14028000
12Xavier Mora12718870
13Sandro Tschaidse125102490
14Sebastian Schüppel12024000
15Robert Schuster11523000
16Paul Faux113131840
17Javier Gonzales111161410
18Alexander Marka11022000
19Jerome Prieto9519000
20Bill Rogan94101080
21Dave Owen9018000
21Paul Broderick9018000
21Scott Warner9018000
24Ramathan Govule81153
25Gerriet Ehlers8016000
25Adrian Codron8091041
27Dorian Gomez7812390
28Patrick Hase7610153
29Eddie Gemmel7014000
29Rene Lüdecke7014000
29Henry Nagel7014000
32Thomas Sittner6612020
33Till Siegmann6513000
34Holger Mannhardt6012000
34Kevin Briggs6012000
34Richard Schuster6012000
34Maxime Gelly6012000